凯时_凯时官网

Welcome To Shenzhen knofc Communications Limited!
knofc Communications

knofc Communications

Professional optical fiber optic cable manufacturer

Let everyone enjoy the freedom and happiness of fiber optic technology

HOTLINE :
13699767798
Porduct Banner
Fiber Optic Jumper
Engineering Case
Million-Trillion Optical Fiber Jumper
LC-LC dual core multi-mode jumper
<
>
  • Category : Million-Trillion Optical Fiber Jumper
  • Read : 3137
  • Date : 2018-04-23
DETAILS

·Specification  
Characteristic SM , MM
Connector type  FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000
Diameter(mm)  0.9,2.0,3.0
Polishing grade  SM PC MM PC UPC APC
Insertion loss  ≤0.3dB ≤0.4dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB
Return loss  ≥40dB ≥50dB ≥65dB
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Repeatability  ≤0.2dB
Operation temperature (℃) -40~+85
SHENZHEN KNOFC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

 

Copyright © 2017 Shenzhen knofc Communications Limited 粤ICP备17132208号

Address : Room 813, floor 4-13, no.232, jiaodong road, guantian community, shiyan street, baoan district, shenzhen city

Tel : 0755-32909077

HOTLINE :

13699767798